sft 4 bcrd.png
FIGHTER SQUARE babuino belt.png

TITLE FIGHT

3X5

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Sergio Soares.png

MARCOS

BABUINO

SERGIO

SOARES

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE ACACIO.png

CO-MAIN EVENT

3X5

MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

5

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Wagner Silva.png

ACÁCIO

DOS SANTOS  

WAGNER

SILVA

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE Felipe Douglas.png

MAIN CARD

3X5

LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

CLECIO BRUTO.png

FELIPE

DOUGLAS

CLÉCIO

OLIVEIRA

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE JUNIOR.png

MAIN CARD

3X5

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

0:31

FIGHTER SQUARE Leandro Compri.jpg

JUNIOR

MARANHÃO

LEANDRO

COMPRI

WINNER - TKO

SFT 4

BABUINO

VS

SOARES

AUG 25, 2018

SAO PAULO, BRAZIL

belt.png
FIGHTER SQUARE FABIO.png

PRELIM

3X5

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

0:46

PAULO LEMES.png

FABIO

BISPO

PAULO

LEMES

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE joao mendes.jpg

PRELIM

3X5

WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

3:32

FIGHTER%20SQUARE%20ROBERTO%20BALBOA_edit

JOÃO

MENDES

ROBERTO

LEAL

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE Alireza Noei_.png

PRELIM

3X5

LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

1:54

FIGHTER SQUARE Murilo Trindade.jpg

ALIREZA

NOEI

MURILLO

TRINDADE

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE Marcus Vinicius.png

PRELIM

3X5

WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

1:14

FIGHTER SQUARE NATHAN_Nathan Oliveira.pn

MARCUS

JONN JONES

NATHAN

OLIVEIRA

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE Luan Oliveira.png

PRELIM

3X5

WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

3:41

FIGHTER SQUARE SONIC.png

LUAN

OLIVEIRA

RAFAEL

SILVA

WINNER - TKO
MOHAMED NAZIH 2 FIGHTER SQUARE.png

PRELIM

3X5

STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

3:27

FIGHTER SQUARE Marcelo dos Santos.png

MOHAMED

NAZIH

MARCELO

DOS SANTOS

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE Hugo-Paiva 2.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE GENILSON NENE_.jpg

HUGO

PAIVA

GENILSON

SOARES

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER_SQUARE_Gustavo_Américo.jpg

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

1:09

FIGHTER SQUARE Guilherme Salgado.png

GUSTAVO

AMÉRICO

GUILHERME

SALGADO

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER_SQUARE_João_Mesquita.jpg

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

0:47

FIGHTER SQUARE FAGNER MINEIRO.jpg

JOAO

MESQUITA

FAGNER

TADEU

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE Natan Rossi copiar.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

1:16

FIGHTER_SQUARE_Vinícius_Henrique.png

NATAN

ROSSI

VINÍCIUS

HENRIQUE

WINNER - SUB