sft 9 bcrd.png
FIGHTER SQUARE Wagner Silva.png

MAIN EVENT

3X5

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

MAQ FIGHTER SQUARE 2.png

WAGNER

SANTOS 

MAIQUEL

MARANHÃO

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE Estabili Amato.png

CO-MAIN EVENT

3X5

LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

4:11

FIGHTER SQUARE DIOGINES OVEREEM.png

ESTABILI

AMATO

DIOGINIS

SOUZA

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE WANDERLAY MEXICANO.jpg

MAIN CARD

3X5

BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

1:21

ANDRE RODRIGUES.png

WANDERLEI

JUNIOR

ANDRÉ

RODRIGUES

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE fernanda.png

MAIN CARD

3X5

LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE borges.png

FERNANDA

BARBOSA

PATRICIA

BORGES

WINNER - DEC

SFT 9

SILVA

VS

FALCÃO  

JAN 19, 2019

SAO PAULO, BRAZIL

FIGHTER SQUARE Alireza Noei_.png

PRELIM

1X10

GRAPPLING BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

10:00

FIGHTER SQUARE GESIAS CAVALCANTE.png

ALIREZA

NOEI

GESIAS

CAVALCANTE

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER_SQUARE_Robson_Negão.png

PRELIM

3X5

MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

2:07

FIGHTER SQUARE Ewerton Ferreira.png

ROBSON

FERREIRA

EWERTON

FERREIRA

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE Leonardo Buakaw.png

PRELIM

3X5

BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

4:33

FIGHTER SQUARE ISAIS SIMOES.png

LEONARDO

BUAKAW

ISAIAS

SIMÕES

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER_SQUARE_Alexandre_Brandão.png

PRELIM

3X5

HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Edvaldo Gameth.png

ALEXANDRE

BRANDÃO

EDVALDO

OLIVEIRA

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE Evertom Freitas.png

PRELIM

3X5

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

2:21

FIGHTER SQUARE Leandro Compri.jpg

EVERTOM

FREITAS

LEANDRO

COMPRI

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE joao mendes.jpg

PRELIM

3X5

WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:17

FIGHTER_SQUARE_Edson_Lourenço.png

JOÃO

MENDES

EDSON

JUNIOR

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE Yoel Jimenez.png

PRELIM

3X5

LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

4:30

GUILHERME DOS SANTOS.png

YOEL

JIMENEZ

GUILHERME

DOS SANTOS

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE Jean Matsumoto.png

PRELIM

3X5

BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

4:09

FIGHTER SQUARE fabio perpetua.png

JEAN

MATSUMOTO

FÁBIO

PERPETUA

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE HELIO NUNES.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

1:42

FIGHTER SQUARE Tiago Dentinho.png

HELIO

NUNES

TIAGO

DENTINHO

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER_SQUARE_Adriano_Brandão.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE WANDERSON SANTOS.png

ADRIANO

BRANDÃO

WANDERSON

SANTOS

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE almeida.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

1:57

FIGHTER SQUARE Stheffanie Lopes.png

GABRIELA

ALMEIDA

STHEFFANIE

LOPES

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE manoel.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE RICHARD.png

MANOEL

SOUSA 

RICHARD

MARTINS

WINNER - DEC