sft 8 bcrd.png
FIGHTER SQUARE soldado.png

MAIN EVENT

3X5

MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

2:29

FIGHTER SQUARE Thiago Vieira.png

RENE

SOLDADO

THIAGO

VIEIRA

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE Marcus Vinicius.png

CO-MAIN EVENT

3X5

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

4:51

FIGHTER SQUARE Kevem Felipe_00010.png

MARCUS

VINICIUS

KEVEM

FELIPE

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE predador.png

MAIN CARD

3X5

FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE JANIO VITAMINAC.png

WELLINGTON

PREDADOR

JANIO

RODRIGUES

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER_SQUARE_Isabela_de_Pádua.png

MAIN CARD

3X5

STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

2:08

FIGHTER SQUARE carolina.png

ISABELA

DE PÁDUA  

ANA

CAROLINA

WINNER - SUB

SFT 8

SOLDADO

VS

MONSTRO  

DEC 18, 2018

SAO PAULO, BRAZIL

FIGHTER SQUARE Mauricio Ruffy.png

PRELIM

3X5

WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

1:08

FIGHTER SQUARE SONIC.png

MAURICIO

RUFFY

RAFAEL

SILVA

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE Cicero Coutinho.png

PRELIM

3X5

LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

4:29

FIGHTER SQUARE Paulo Machado ZE DOIDO.pn

CICERO

COUTINHO

PAULO

MACHADO

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE loco.png

PRELIM

3X5

FLYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

1:37

FIGHTER SQUARE Hermison Oliveira.png

ANDRÉ

AZEVEDO

HERMISON

OLIVEIRA

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER_SQUARE_Adriano_Florêncio.png

PRELIM

3X5

BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Romolo Brito baiano.png

ADRIANO

FLORÊNCIO

ROMOLO

BRITO

WINNER - DEC
JOSE FONTES.png

PRELIM

3X5

BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

2

3:43

FIGHTER_SQUARE_Cléberson_Melo.png

JOSE

FONTES

CLEBERSON

MELO

WINNER - TKO
FIGHTER SQUARE PAULO CESAR.png

PRELIM

3X5

WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

5:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Rafael Ferreira.png

PAULO

CÉSAR

RAFAEL

FERREIRA

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE ELCIO BOLADO.png

PRELIM

3X5

HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

4:59

FIGHTER SQUARE CLAYTON MOTEIRO.png

ELCIO

PICOLLO

CLAYTON

MONTEIRO

WINNER - SUB
FIGHTER SQUARE HELIO NUNES.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER_BIO_Fernando_José.png

HELIO

NUNES

FERNANDO

JOSÉ

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE THIAGO PHILIPE.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

3

3:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Leandro de Oliveira - Lea

THIAGO

PHILIPE

LEANDRO

DE OLIVEIRA 

WINNER - DEC
FIGHTER SQUARE Bianca Martins.png

PRELIM

3X3

AMATEUR BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

ROUND

TIME

1

1:00

FIGHTER SQUARE Camila Marques.png

BIANCA

MARTINS

CAMILA

MARQUES

WINNER - SUB